English (Food Industries)
soyfoods [correct]
CONT: Here are some of the soyfoods we can find on the market : tofu, also known as soybean curd; soyoil and soy flour, made from roasted soybeans.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
aliments à base de soya [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: aliments à base de soya : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.