English (Electrical Power Supply)
electric razor outlet [correct]
CONT: Ideal for two people, the bedroom is air conditioned and has separate fan and heat controls. Other conveniences of bedrooms of the types shown here include wardrobe lockers, ample luggage space, folding armrests, mirrors, electric razor outlets and shoe lockers.
French (Alimentation (Distribution électrique))
prise de courant pour rasoir électrique [correct, feminine noun]