English (Property Law (common law))
industrial hereditament
OBS: machinery and plant.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
équipement et machines industriels faisant l'objet d'une succession [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
máquinas y equipos industriales hereditarios [feminine noun]