English (Educational Psychology)
acquired reaction [correct]; acquired response [correct]
DEF: Behavior achieved by practice … as well as hereditary potential.
French (Psychologie scolaire)
réaction acquise [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Psicología educacional)
reacción adquirida [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En psicología, [la respuesta es] la reacción innata o reacción adquirida ante un estímulo.