English (The Genitals)
Kallmann’s syndrome [correct]; hypogonadism with anosmia [correct]; Kallmann syndrome [correct]; olfactory genital dysplasia [correct]
DEF: Hereditary hypogonadotropic hypogonadism in males, associated with hyposmia or anosmia due to agenesis of the olfactory lobes.
French (Organes génitaux)
dysplasie olfactogénitale [correct, feminine noun]; syndrome de Morsier-Kallmann [masculine noun]; dysplasie olfacto-génitale [correct, feminine noun]; syndrome de Morsier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: hypogonadisme : insuffisance de sécrétion des glandes génitales.