English (Musculoskeletal System)
exostotic dwarfism [correct]
DEF: Short stature associated with multiple hereditary exostoses.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
nanisme exostosique [correct, masculine noun]; syndrome de Debré-Robin [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Petitesse anormale typique de la maladie exostosante.
Spanish (Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
enanismo exostótico [masculine noun]