English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
neuropathy in association with hereditary ataxia [correct]
OBS: G60.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
neuropathie associée à une ataxie héréditaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G60.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
neuropatía asociada con ataxia hereditaria [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G60.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.