English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
hereditary and idiopathic neuropathy, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G60.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
neuropathie héréditaire et idiopathique, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G60.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
neuropatía hereditaria e idiopática, sin otra especificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G60.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.