English (Law of Contracts (common law); Private Law; Legal Actions)
legal benefits [plural]
OBS: Legal benefits. Except as may be otherwise provided herein, the insured is covered for(i) all fees, expenses and other disbursements reasonably and properly claimed...
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Droit privé; Actions en justice)
frais de justice remboursables [proposal, masculine noun, plural]