English (Translation (General))
herein [correct]
CONT: Obligations to perform sound and reliable work, as herein described.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
aux présentes [correct]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
en esto [correct]; en ésta [correct]; aquí mencionado [correct]; en éste [correct]