English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Otjiherero [correct]; Herero [correct]
DEF: A Bantu language spoken by the Herero, a people inhabiting the central part of South-West Africa.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
otjiHerero [correct, masculine noun]; herero [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue bantoue parlée par les Herero, groupe ethnique habitant la Namibie et le Botswana en Afrique australe.
OBS: Le H dans otjiHerero prend la majuscule.