English (Translation; Language Problems)
herewith
CONT: We send you herewith
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
sous ce pli
CONT: Nous vous envoyons sous ce pli
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
adjunto [correct]; con la presente [correct]