English (Heritage)
heritage agency [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Patrimoine)
organisme du patrimoine [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.
Spanish (Patrimonio)
organismo patrimonial [masculine noun]