English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Tourism (General))
Parks Canada Awards [correct]; Heritage Awards [former designation, correct]; Heritage Award [correct]; Canadian Parks Service Heritage Awards [correct]
OBS: Canadian Heritage, Parks Canada, 1996.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Tourisme (Généralités))
Prix de Parcs Canada [correct, masculine noun]; Prix du patrimoine [former designation, correct, masculine noun]; Prix du patrimoine du Service canadien des parcs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Patrimoine canadien, Parcs Canada, 1996.