English (Honorary Distinctions; Antique Ceramics (Museums and Heritage))
National Heritage Awards [correct, Canada]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Céramique ancienne (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
Prix du Mérite patrimonial [correct, masculine noun, Canada]