English (Real Estate; Federal Administration)
owner department [correct]
CONT: A Federal Heritage Building that has the highest heritage significance and which the owner department must protect.
French (Immobilier; Administration fédérale)
ministère propriétaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un édifice fédéral à valeur patrimoniale auquel on a accordé la plus haute désignation patrimoniale et qui doit être protégé par le ministère propriétaire.