English (Heritage; Real Estate)
heritage significance [correct]
OBS: Federal Heritage Building : Any federal building that has been reviewed by FHBRO [Federal Heritage Buildings Review Office] and designed as either "Classified" or "Recognized" for its heritage significance.
French (Patrimoine; Immobilier)
importance patrimoniale [correct, feminine noun]