English (Environmental Economics; Physical Geography (General))
heritage coast [correct, Great Britain]
DEF: Stretch of coast of particular scenic quality.
French (Économie environnementale; Géographie physique (Généralités))
littoral protégé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Geografía física (Generalidades))
litoral protegido [masculine noun]