English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Heritage; Federal Administration)
rating sheet [correct]
CONT: The FHBRO(Federal Heritage Buildings Review Office) Committee assesses the building's heritage value, using the FHBRO evaluation criteria and rating sheet, and reaches a consensus on the level of heritage or non-heritage designation :"Classified"=75 points and above; "Recognised"=50-74 points; "Non-heritage"=less than 50 points.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Patrimoine; Administration fédérale)
formulaire de notation [correct, masculine noun]; feuille de notation [correct, feminine noun]; fiche de notation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le comité du BEEFVP [Bureau d'examen des édifices fédéraux du patrimoine] détermine la valeur patrimoniale de l'édifice en utilisant les critères d'évaluation et le formulaire de notation du BEEFVP; il convient de la note à donner pour désigner le niveau de la valeur patrimoniale de l'édifice : «classé» = 75 points et plus; «reconnu» = entre 50 et 74 points; «sans valeur» = moins de 50 points.