English (Heritage; Real Estate)
heritage fabric [correct]
CONT: Interventions to "classified buildings" : information on the level of intervention that is being proposed and the heritage fabric that will be subject to review.
French (Patrimoine; Immobilier)
structure patrimoniale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Intervention dans les édifices classés : information sur le niveau d'intervention proposé et sur la structure patrimoniale assujettie à l'examen.