English (Environmental Economics; Silviculture)
forest heritage [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Sylviculture)
patrimoine forestier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Silvicultura)
patrimonio forestal [masculine noun]