English (Architectural Styles; Residential Architecture)
heritage home [correct]
French (Styles en architecture; Architecture d'habitation)
maison classée [correct, feminine noun]; maison historique classée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Maison historique, faisant partie du patrimoine.