English (Treaties and Conventions; Offences and crimes)
model treaty for the prevention of crimes that infringe on the cultural heritage of peoples in the form of movable property
French (Traités et alliances; Infractions et crimes)
traité type pour la prevention des infractions visant les biens meubles qui font partie du patrimoine culturel des peuples [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratados y convenios; Infracciones y crímenes)
tratado modelo para le prevención de los delitos que atentan contra la herencia cultural de los pueblos consistente en bienes muebles [masculine noun]