English (Execution of Work (Construction); Civil Engineering)
heritage restoration
French (Exécution des travaux de construction; Génie civil)
restauration des édifices patrimoniaux [feminine noun]
OBS: Solution fournie par H. Lafond - DSTM - TPC.