English (Public Administration (General); Training of Personnel)
network of single window [correct]
CONT: The Commissioner of Official Languages therefore recommends that the Department of Canadian Heritage : pursue, a strategy and a timetable for federal participation in the establishment of a viable network of single window operations in Saskatchewan, and that the necessary funding for that single window network be found by the various federal partners.
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
réseau de guichet unique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les institutions fédérales doivent consulter les associations minoritaires de langue officielle pour s'assurer que les réseaux de guichets uniques mis en place satisfont aux exigences de la Loi sur les langues officielles.