English (Paleontology; Botany)
coenomonoecism [correct]
OBS: (...) condition of(...) polygamous plants, the same individual having male, and female flowers, as well as the normal hermaphrodite flowers(...)
French (Paléontologie; Botanique)
cénomonécie [correct]
OBS: État d'une espèce à fleurs hermaphrodites, mâles et femelles, se trouvant sur le même pied.