English (Paleontology; Botany)
andromonoecism [correct]
OBS: (...) the state(...) [of] having perfect [hermaphrodite] and male flowers, but no female flowers;(...)
French (Paléontologie; Botanique)
andromonoecie [correct]
OBS: (...) cas d'une plante portant des fleurs mâles et hermaphrodites sur le même pied.