English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
northern water-starwort [correct]; autumn water-starwort [correct]; autumnal water-starwort [correct]; hermaphroditic water-starwort [correct]; scarlet water-starwort [correct]; submerged water-starwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
callitriche hermaphrodite [correct, masculine noun]; callitriche d'automne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
calitrique de otoño [correct]