English (Morphology and General Physiology; Plant Biology)
trigamous [correct]
DEF: Flower-head with staminate, pistillate and hermaphroditic flowers.
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale; Biologie végétale)
trigame [correct]
DEF: Qui porte trois fleurs de sexe différent [mâle, femelle, hermaphrodite].