English (Video Technology; Optical Telecommunications; Photoelectricity and Electron Optics)
hermetically sealed DIL package
OBS: (DIL = dual in-line)
OBS: fiber optics
French (Vidéotechnique; Télécommunications optiques; Photo-électricité et optique électronique)
boîtier DIL étanche [masculine noun]