English (Genitourinary Tract)
cystocele [correct]; vesicocele [correct]
DEF: A bladder hernia that protrudes into the vagina.
French (Appareil génito-urinaire)
cystocèle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Hernie de la vessie.