English (Symptoms (Medicine))
reducible hernia [correct]
DEF: A hernia that may be pushed back to its normal location.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
hernie réductible [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Hernie qui peut être refoulée à sa position normale.