English (Animal Diseases; Pig Raising)
pig with hernia [correct]; ruptured pig [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux; Élevage des porcs)
porc avec hernie [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales; Cría de ganado porcino)
cerdo con hernia [correct, masculine noun]; cerdo herniado [correct, masculine noun]