English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Non-Surgical Treatment)
abdominal hernia aid [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 12.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
aide pour les hernies abdominales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 12.