English (Weapon Systems)
HERO susceptible ammunition [correct]
French (Systèmes d'armes)
munitions sensibles aux rayonnements électromagnétiques [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]; munitions sensibles aux REM [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: munitions sensibles aux rayonnements électromagnétiques : terme uniformisé par le Groupe de travail de terminologie des Munitions.