English (Honorary Distinctions)
Carnegie Hero Medal [correct, United States]
OBS: Established in 1904 by Andrew Carnegie and awarded by the Carnegie Hero Fund Commission.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Carnegie Hero Medal [correct, United States]