English (Medication; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
high-purity heroin
French (Médicaments; Drogues et toxicomanie)
héroïne de qualité supérieure [feminine noun]; héroïne de grande pureté [feminine noun]; héroïne d'une pureté élevée [feminine noun]