English (Viral Diseases; The Mouth)
herpesviral gingivostomatitis and pharyngotonsillitis [correct]
OBS: B00.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Cavité buccale)
gingivo-stomatite et pharyngo-amygdalite due au virus de l'herpès [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B00.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.