English (Bacterial Diseases; Genitourinary Tract; Bowels)
anogenital herpesviral infection [correct]; anogenital herpes simplex infection [correct]
OBS: A60: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil génito-urinaire; Intestins)
infection ano-génitale par le virus de l'herpès [correct, feminine noun]; infection ano-génitale par le virus de l'herpès simplex [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A60 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.