English (Bacterial Diseases; Genitourinary Tract)
herpesviral infection of genitalia and urogenital tract [correct]
OBS: A60.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil génito-urinaire)
infection des organes génitaux et de l'appareil génito-urinaire par le virus de l'herpès [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A60.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.