English (Bacterial Diseases; The Genitals; Bowels)
anogenital herpesviral infection, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A60.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Organes génitaux; Intestins)
infection ano-génitale par le virus de l'herpès, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A60.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.