English (Bacterial Diseases; Bowels; The Skin)
herpesviral infection of perianal skin and rectum [correct]
OBS: A60.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Intestins; Appareil cutané)
infection de la marge cutanée de l'anus et du rectum, par le virus de l'herpès [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A60.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.