English (Viral Diseases; The Eye)
herpesviral ocular disease [correct]
OBS: B00.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Oeil)
affections oculaires dues au virus de l'herpès [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: B00.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.