English (Viral Diseases; The Skin)
herpesviral vesicular dermatitis [correct]
OBS: B00.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Appareil cutané)
dermite vésiculaire due au virus de l'herpès [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B00.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.