English (Grammar)
feminine pronoun [correct]
OBS: "She, ""hers, ""her" and "herself" are feminine pronouns.
French (Grammaire)
pronom féminin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: «Elle» et «la» sont des pronoms féminins.
Spanish (Gramática)
pronombre femenino [correct, masculine noun]