English (Peace-Keeping Operations)
agreed cease-fire line [correct]
OBS: In reference to Bosnia and Herzegovina.
French (Opérations de maintien de la paix)
ligne de cessez-le-feu convenue [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de mantenimiento de la paz)
línea convenida de cesación del fuego [correct, feminine noun]