English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
nitrogenated heterocycle
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
hétérocycle nitrogène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
heterociclo nitrogenado [masculine noun]