English (Materials Handling)
assorted lot
OBS: Assorted : consisting of selected kinds or sorts; consisting of various kinds or sorts : miscellaneous, heterogeneous. lot : a parcel of articles offered as one item.
French (Manutention)
rompus
DEF: Produits différents d'une livraison déterminée pour les clients d'une même région.