English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
heteronormative [correct]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
hétéronormatif [correct]; hétéronormé [correct]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
heteronormativo [correct, masculine noun]