English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
mixed heuristic situation [correct, standardized]; mixed situation [correct, standardized]
OBS: Terms standardized by AFNOR.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
situation heuristique mixte [correct, feminine noun, standardized]; situation mixte [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
DEF: État des données liées résultant de décision(s) heuristique(s) lorsque l'utilisateur de service CCR libère les donnés liés dans un état différent de celles du maître.
OBS: Termes et définition normalisés par l'AFNOR.