English (Hand Tools)
straight hex wrench [correct]
CONT: The straight hex wrench. Available in at least 9 sizes and to fit nuts from 3/16" to 2".
OBS
French (Outillage à main)
clé hexagonale à manche droit [feminine noun]
CONT: La clé hexagonale à manche droit disponible en au moins neuf formats pour écrous de 3/16 po à 2 pouces.