English (Computer Memories)
memory content [correct]
CONT: You can customize the way the Memory window shows memory contents. By default, memory contents appear as one-byte integers in hexadecimal format, and the number of columns is determined automatically by the current width of the window.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
contenu de mémoire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
contenido de memoria [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Entubado. Una técnica en la que la memoria carga los contenidos en la memoria solicitados en una pequeña memoria caché compuesta de SRAM e inmediatamente comienza a buscar el siguiente contenido de memoria.