English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hexadecyl
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hexadécyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hexadecilo [masculine noun]