English (Plumbing Fixtures)
straight lavatory supply
OBS: 3/8" x 28" straight lavatory supplies with hexagon reducers and escutcheons-less stops.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
tuyau d'alimentation droit de lavabo
OBS: Tuyaux d'alimentation droit de lavabo de 3/8" x 28" avec réducteurs hexagonaux et rosaces - sans robinets d'arrêt.