English (Plumbing Fixtures)
hexagon reducer
OBS: 3/8" angle lavatory supplies with hexagon reducers and escutcheons. C-1151 with wheelhandle stops. Shipping weight : 2. 63 lbs. pr. C-1152 with lockshield stops. C-1153 with screwdriver stops. Shipping weight : 2. 50 lbs. pr.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
réducteur hexagonal
OBS: Tuyaux d'alimentation d'équerre de lavabo de 3/8" avec réducteurs hexagonaux et rosaces. C-1151 avec robinets d'arrêt. Poids à l'expédition: 2.63 lb la paire. C-1152 avec robinets d'arrêt à cache-entrée. C-1153 avec robinets d'arrêt à tournevis. Poids à l'expédition: 2.50 lb la paire.