English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
hexamethonium chloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorure d'hexaméthonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cloruro de hexametonio [masculine noun]