English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
C18-unsaturated fatty acids, dimers, polymers with ethylenediamine, hexamethylenediamine and 2-methylpropanoic acid [correct, see observation]; C18-unsaturated fatty acid dimers, polymers with ethylenediamine, hexamethylenediamine and 2-methylpropanoic acid [see observation]
OBS: C18: C[substract 18]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymères de dimères d'acides gras C18-insaturés avec l'éthylènediamine, l'hexaméthylènediamine et l'acide 2-méthylpropanoïque [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS