English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
hexanedioic acid polymer with 1, 4-butanediol, 1, 6-diisocyanatohexane, 1, 6-hexanediol, 2-methyloxirane and oxirane [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère de l'acide hexanedioïque avec le butane-1,4-diol, le 1,6-diisocyanatohexane, l'hexane-1,6-diol, le 2-méthyloxirane et l'oxirane [correct, masculine noun]