English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hexapeptide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hexapeptide [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hexapéptido [masculine noun]