English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
B Company, The Highland Fusiliers of Canada [correct]; B Coy HF of C [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Compagnie B, The Highland Fusiliers of Canada [correct]; Cie B HF of C [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.