English (Search and Rescue (Paramilitary); Radio Waves; Safety (Water Transport))
HF voice
OBS: HF: high frequency.
French (Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire); Ondes radioélectriques; Sécurité (Transport par eau))
radiotéléphonie HF [feminine noun]
OBS: HF : haute fréquence.