English (Telecommunications)
HFDL subnetwork-dependent protocol aircraft function [correct, officially approved]; HFSNDPA [correct, officially approved]
OBS: HFDL subnetwork-dependent protocol aircraft function; HFSNDPA : term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Télécommunications)
fonction air du protocole dépendant du sous-réseau HFDL [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; HFSNDPA [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: fonction air du protocole dépendant du sous-réseau HFDL; HFSNDPA : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
función de protocolo dependiente de la subred HFDL de aeronave [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; HFSNDPA [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: función de protocolo dependiente de la subred HFDL de aeronave; HFSNDPA: término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).