English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
Hi-8 [correct, trademark]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
Hi-8 [correct, trademark]
OBS: Caméscope