English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
Beta Hi-Fi [correct, trademark]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
Beta Hi-Fi [correct, trademark]
OBS: Caméscope