English (Epidemiology)
Mead-Johnson Hib vaccine [correct]; Praxis vaccine [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
vaccin de Mead-Johnson contre Hib [correct, masculine noun]; vaccin Praxis [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.