English (Plumbing Fixtures)
wall mounted mixing valve
OBS: Wall mounted, self closing mixing valve with polished aluminum double hinged pedals.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinet mélangeur mural
OBS: Robinet mélangeur mural à ressort avec pédales à double charnière en aluminium poli (...)