English (Footwear (Clothing))
puncture-proof sole
OBS: FIST 46-03-005
CONT: Boot rubber hip length size 10 fitted with protective toe cap and puncture-proof soles....
French (Chaussures (Vêtements))
semelle antiperforation [feminine noun]; semelle antiperforations [feminine noun]
OBS: semelle antiperforations (NUTA 81, 215).