English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
hip circle backwards on the rings [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
dislocation avant aux anneaux [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
caída de pie hacia atrás en las anillas [correct, feminine noun]