English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
free hip circle [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
tour d'appui libre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
giro de apoyo libre [correct, masculine noun]