English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Old Anatolian Turkish [correct]
DEF: A group or family of extinct languages that includes cuneiform Hittite and its nearest congeners, as Lycian, Lydian, and Luwian.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
vieux turc anatolien [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Groupe ou famille de langues mortes comprenant les hiéroglyphes hittites, le lycien, le lydien et le louvite.