English (Immunology)
human immunodeficiency virus antibody test [correct]; HIV antibody test [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
test de détection des anticorps anti-VIH [correct, masculine noun]; test de détection des anticorps anti-virus de l'immunodéficience humaine [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.
Spanish (Inmunología)
prueba de anticuerpos contra el VIH [correct, feminine noun]; prueba de anticuerpos contra el virus de inmunodeficiencia humana [correct, feminine noun]