English (Immunology)
HIV antibody reactive [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
réactivité à l'égard de l'anticorps anti-VIH [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.